MAXIM LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED, Willowbrook East Industrial Estate

MAXIM LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED
2 Darwin Road
NN17 5XZ Willowbrook East Industrial Estate
Northamptonshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAXIM LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 DARWIN ROAD, NN17 5XZ, WILLOWBROOK EAST INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, northamptonshire
Company Number
05664133
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SECKLOE 295 LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Warehousing, Storage Facilities
MAXIM LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MAXIM LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. DARWIN ROAD
    NN17 5XZ  Willowbrook East Industrial Estate
  2. DARWIN ROAD
    NN17 5XZ  Willowbrook East Industrial Estate
  3. Unit 1, Davey Road, Willowbrook Industrial Estate
    NN17 5XX  Corby
  4. PYWELL RD
    NN17 5XJ  Willowbrook East Industrial Estate
  5. UNIT 7, DARWIN COURT, WILLOWBROOK EAST IND EST, TREVITHICK ROAD
    NN17 5XY  Willowbrook East Industrial Estate
  6. UNIT G/HARLOW HOUSE, SHELTON ROAD
    NN17 5XH  Willowbrook East Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies